Congratulations to the following juniors who received awards:

Junior Male Club Champion   Ben Rose
Junior Female Club Champion   Georgia Nelson
Junior Male Clubperson of the Year   Josh Bradfield
Junior Female Clubperson of the Year   Alannah Hibbard
Most Promising Junior Umpire   Ania Kosowski

100 Games Milestone
Ewan Bezzobs, Madeleine Bezzobs, Joshua Bradfield, Sol Campbell, Bridgette de la Mere, Mia Erbsland, Adrian McAlinden, Tri Nguyen, Jade Robertson

200 Games Milestone
Tate Brazil, Sam Grimes, Claire Hind, Georgia Nelson

300 Games Milestone
Rebecca James

Under 18 North West Best & Fairest  Sam Grimes
Under 18 North West Runner Up Best & Fairest  Rebecca James
Under 18 North West Coaches Award  Nick Richmond

Under 16 A Shield NW Best & Fairest  Ben Rose
Under 16 A Shield NW Runner Up Best & Fairest  Alannah Hibbard
Under 16 A Shield NW Coaches Award  Lachlan D’Arcy

Under 16 Girls A Shield Best & Fairest  Georgia Nelson
Under 16 Girls A Shield Runner Up Best & Fairest  Claire Hind
Under 16 Girls A Shield Coaches Award  Helayna Braiden

Under 16 North West Best & Fairest  Christopher Heslop
Under 16 North West Runner Up Best & Fairest  Jakob Winter
Under 16 North West Coaches Award  Oliver O’Brien

Under 14 A Shield Best & Fairest  Sam Komp
Under 14 A Shield Runner Up Best & Fairest  Samuel O’Brien
Under 14 A Shield Coaches Award  Charlotte Whiteside

Under 14 Girls A Shield Best & Fairest  Bridgette de la Mere
Under 14 Girls A Shield Runner Up Best & Fairest  Jaimee Colwell
Under 14 Girls A Shield Coaches Award  Laura Milford

Under 14 North West Best & Fairest  Lucas Van Merkestein
Under 14 North West Runner Up Best & Fairest  Federico Ponce de Leon
Under 14 North West Coaches Award  Stefan Kemp-Mykyta

Under 12 A Shield NW Best & Fairest  Madeleine Bezzobs
Under 12 A Shield NW Runner Up Best & Fairest  Daniel Hudson
Under 12 A Shield NW Coaches Award  David Lienert

Under 12 Pennant North West Best & Fairest  Elena Serovski
Under 12 Pennant North West Runner Up Best & Fairest  Caleb Fowler
Under 12 Pennant North West Runner Up Best & Fairest  Lulu Lamont
Under 12 Pennant North West Coaches Award  Felix Marsh

Under 12 Girls Pennant NW Best & Fairest  Georgia Kikidis
Under 12 Girls Pennant NW Runner Up Best & Fairest  Eleni Kikidis
Under 12 Girls Pennant NW Coaches Award  Lucy English

Under 12 District North West Best & Fairest  Lucas Kohut
Under 12 District North West Runner Up Best & Fairest  Ethan Reid
Under 12 District North West Runner Up Best & Fairest  Callan Lester-Hocking
Under 12 District North West Coaches Award  Aaron Sinclair